Locations

Optional filters
Week:    State:    City:
Details Week City Name Day Volunteer Pickup
DetailsBAftonLincoln County School District OfficeSaturday10:15 am 11:15 am
DetailsAAlbinAlbin Community CenterSaturday8:30 am 9:30 am
DetailsBBaggsValley Community CenterSaturday12:00 pm 1:00 pm
DetailsABuffaloJohnson County FairgroundsSaturday10:00 am 11:00 am
DetailsBBuffaloPrivate Property (Buffalo, WY)Saturday9:00 am 10:00 am
DetailsABurnsPLEXSaturday7:30 am 8:30 am
DetailsACasperSagewood Elementary SchoolSaturday9:30 am 10:30 am
DetailsACasperCasper Memorial VFW Post 9439Saturday8:00 am 9:00 am
DetailsBCasperFort Caspar AcademySaturday2:00 pm 3:00 pm
DetailsACheyenneIBEWSaturday6:00 am 7:00 am
DetailsBCheyenneFire District #2 Station #1Saturday6:00 pm 7:00 pm
DetailsACheyenneFire Training ComplexSaturday5:00 am 7:00 am
DetailsACheyenneAmerican Medical ResponseSaturday6:15 am 7:15 am
DetailsACodyProvisions Food BankSaturday12:45 pm 1:45 pm
DetailsBCokevilleCokeville High SchoolSaturday9:15 am 10:15 am
DetailsADouglasEastern WY College/Douglas *new campus*Saturday11:00 am 12:00 pm
DetailsADuboisDubois Fire DeptSaturday6:00 am 7:00 am
DetailsAEncampmentEncampment Town ShopSaturday12:15 pm 1:15 pm
DetailsAEtheteSenior Citizens CenterSaturday10:00 am 11:00 am
DetailsBEtnaStar Valley Community ComplexSaturday11:00 am 11:45 am
DetailsAEvanstonDiamond X Guest Ranch (Friday Evening Pickup)Friday4:00 pm 5:00 pm
DetailsBEvanstonNixon RanchSaturday6:00 am 7:00 am
DetailsBGilletteLakeway Learning CenterSaturday10:30 am 11:30 am
DetailsAGilletteLakeway Learning CenterSaturday8:00 am 9:00 am
DetailsAGillettePrairie Wind ElementarySaturday8:30 am 9:30 am
DetailsAGilletteSleepy Hollow Trend BuildingSaturday7:00 am 8:00 am
DetailsAGilletteBuffalo Ridge ElementarySaturday7:30 am 8:30 am
DetailsBGilletteBoys and Girls ClubSaturday11:00 am 12:00 pm
DetailsBGlenrockGlenrock Rec CenterSaturday3:00 pm 4:00 pm
DetailsBGreen RiverSchool Maintenance WarehouseSaturday8:30 am 9:30 am
DetailsBGreybullGreybull Recreation CenterSaturday9:00 am 10:00 am
DetailsAGuernseyGuernsey City HallSaturday1:45 pm 2:45 pm
DetailsAHannaHanna Rec CenterSaturday10:15 am 11:15 am
DetailsAHulettGreater Hulett Community Center (Thursday Evening Pickup)Thursday3:30 pm 4:30 pm
DetailsBJacksonWells Fargo Downtown Branch Covered Parking AreaSaturday12:30 pm 1:30 pm
DetailsAKemmererKemmerer Elementary School (Friday Evening Pickup)Friday5:15 pm 6:15 pm
DetailsBKinnearKinnear Fire HallSaturday6:30 am 7:30 am
DetailsBLanderLander Senior CenterSaturday8:00 am 9:00 am
DetailsALanderFremont ToyotaSaturday11:15 am 12:15 pm
DetailsBLanderFremont ToyotaSaturday7:15 am 8:15 am
DetailsALaramieLincoln Community CenterSaturday7:00 am 8:00 am
DetailsALaramieSpring Creek Elementary SchoolSaturday7:45 am 8:45 am
DetailsALaramieHarmony SchoolSaturday6:00 am 7:00 am
DetailsBLovellLovell Fire HallSaturday10:00 am 11:00 am
DetailsBLuskNiobrara County Fairgrounds (Friday Evening Pickup)Friday5:00 pm 6:00 pm
DetailsBLymanLyman Town Hall Fire StationSaturday7:15 am 8:15 am
DetailsAMarbletonSublette County Fairgrounds Commercial Building (Friday Evening Pickup)Friday6:45 pm 7:45 pm
DetailsAMidwest/EdgertonEdgerton Town HallSaturday6:30 am 7:30 am
DetailsAMoorcroftMoorcroft Elementary Gym and Lunch RoomSaturday2:15 pm 3:15 pm
DetailsAMountain ViewMountain View Senior Center (Thursday Evening Drop)Thursday4:00 pm 5:15 pm
DetailsBNewcastleNewcastle Senior CenterSaturday3:15 pm 4:15 pm
DetailsBPinedaleSublette County Unified Fire Department (Friday Evening Pickup)Friday4:00 pm 5:15 pm
DetailsBPowellAmerican LegionSaturday11:00 am 12:00 pm
DetailsBRanchesterRanchester Town HallSaturday6:30 am 7:30 am
DetailsARawlinsRawlins WDOC/Old Armory (Friday Evening Pickup)Friday5:30 pm 6:30 pm
DetailsARawlinsRawlins WDOC/Old Armory (Friday Evening Pickup)Friday5:30 pm 7:00 pm
DetailsARivertonFremont County Fire Battallion 1 StationSaturday1:00 pm 2:00 pm
DetailsBRivertonJaycee BuildingSaturday9:15 am 10:15 am
DetailsARivertonLegion Baseball FieldSaturday12:15 pm 1:15 pm
DetailsBRivertonNEW Recycling CESSaturday8:30 am 9:30 am
DetailsARock RiverRock River Town HallSaturday9:15 am 10:15 am
DetailsBRock SpringsYoung at Heart Senior CenterSaturday9:30 am 10:30 am
DetailsARock SpringsNowCap (Friday Evening Pickup)Friday3:30 pm 5:15 pm
DetailsASaratogaSaratoga Ambulance BarnSaturday11:15 am 12:15 pm
DetailsASheridanSheridan YMCASaturday11:00 am 12:00 pm
DetailsBSheridanLandon's Nursery and GreenhouseSaturday8:00 am 9:00 am
DetailsBShoshoniShoshoni Fire Hall/Community CenterSaturday10:15 am 11:15 am
DetailsBSundanceSundance Elementary SchoolSaturday12:45 pm 1:45 pm
DetailsBTen SleepTSI Building (Winter Site)Saturday7:00 am 8:00 am
DetailsBThermopolisArmory BuildingSaturday5:00 am 7:00 am
DetailsAThermopolisThermopolis Fire HallSaturday2:30 pm 3:30 pm
DetailsBTorringtonGoshen County Fair GroundsSaturday4:30 pm 5:30 pm
DetailsATorringtonVFW Post 2918Saturday3:00 pm 4:00 pm
DetailsAUptonUpton Elementary School Gym/LunchroomSaturday1:30 pm 2:30 pm
DetailsAWheatlandPlatte County Exhibit Hall FairgroundsSaturday12:45 pm 1:45 pm
DetailsBWorlandEagles LodgeSaturday6:00 am 7:00 am